Cart:

0 item(s) - €0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

T: +31.718080130

CBL-NTWK-0854

Excl. Tax: €16.81 Incl. Tax: €20.34

Quick Overview

Cable LC/LC,DUPLEX,OM3 10G Multimode 50/125 AQUA,3M,RoHS/REACH
Bel of mail voor levertijd.

Details

CBL-NTWK-0854 LC/LC,DUPLEX,OM3 10G Multimode 50/125 AQUA,3M,RoHS/REACH
SKU CBL-NTWK-0854
Manufacturer Supermicro
Component Type Cable

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.