Cart:

0 item(s) - €0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

T: +31.718080130

CBL-NTWK-0707

Excl. Tax: €49.23 Incl. Tax: €59.57

Quick Overview

Cable LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125micron, 15M, Orange Fiber
Bel of mail voor levertijd.

Details

CBL-NTWK-0707 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125micron, 15M, Orange Fiber
SKU CBL-NTWK-0707
Manufacturer Supermicro
Component Type Cable

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.