Cart:

0 item(s) - €0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

T: +31.718080130

CBL-NTWK-0689

Excl. Tax: €19.20 Incl. Tax: €23.23

Quick Overview

Cable LC/LC Singlemode 9/125 micron, 10M, Yellow Fiber
Bel of mail voor levertijd.

Details

CBL-NTWK-0689 LC/LC Singlemode 9/125 micron, 10M, Yellow Fiber
SKU CBL-NTWK-0689
Manufacturer Supermicro
Component Type Cable

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.