Cart:

0 item(s) - €0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

T: +31.718080130

CBL-FB-09F

Excl. Tax: €41.09 Incl. Tax: €49.72

Quick Overview

Cable 9FT LC/LC DUPLEX ZIP W/ CLIPS MM 50/125
Bel of mail voor levertijd.

Details

CBL-FB-09F 9FT LC/LC DUPLEX ZIP W/ CLIPS MM 50/125
SKU CBL-FB-09F
Manufacturer Supermicro
Component Type Cable

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.